MEET THE TEAM

AdamSullivan

Adam Sullivan

Wireless Solutions Specialist 

AdrianGranger

Adrian Granger

Wireless Solutions Specialist

BeckyRye

Becky Rye

Customer Service Rep

Brad R (2)

Brad Ruddell

Business Development

BraedynBruner

Braedyn Bruner

Wireless Solutions Specialist

Brendan

Brendan Hummel

Wireless Solutions Specialist

ICON 2

Brenda Williams

Activations/Number Portability 

BrettRoy

Brett Roy

Business Solutions Rep

Caitlin

Caitlin Ballard

Regional Sales Supervisor

 

IC21

Cathy Rowland

Enterprise Solutions Account Manager

CharlotteEckert

Charlotte Eckert

Inventory & Agent Coordinator

ChipDamato

Chip Damato

Director of Business Strategy

CynthiaIlli

Cynthia Illi

Wireless Solutions Specialist

IC22

Dane Hillesland

Wireless Solutions Specialist 

DerekBailey

Derek Bailey

Products and Services Specialist

IC20

Destiny Walker

Customer Support Representative 

Emily-2016 (1)

Emily Duvall

Wireless Solutions Specialist

Erik

Erik Baily

Tower Technician 

GinaWilson

Gina Wilson

Regional Sales Supervisor

JaniceElder

Janice Elder

Customer Service Rep

Jay-2016 (1)

Jay Lilibridge

IT Supervisor

JeffCole

Jeff Cole

Installation Technician

Jeff-P

Jeff Purcell

Enterprise Solutions Developer

Jenna H

Jenna Hatfield

Wireless Solutions Specialist

JenniferHolley

Jennifer Holley

Business Solutions Rep

Jenny B

Jenny Balmer

Wireless Solutions Specialist

JodiBolon

Jodi Bolon

Customer Relations Manager

Joe_Miller

Joe Miller

Products & Services Specialist

John E-2016 (2)

John Edwards

Store Supervisor

Jon_Robison

Jonathan Robison

Products & Services Support

Jordan-2016 (1)

Jordan Anderson

Wireless Solutions Specialist 

JoshEckert2-2016 (2)

Josh Eckert

Sales Manager

JoshPilon

Josh Pilon

Equipment Service Specialist

KaeliDry-1

Kaeli Dry

Events & Outreach Coordinator

Kalene

Kalene Reel

Customer Service Rep

Kathy-2016 (1)

Kathy Egland

Administrative Assistant

Kathyhopwood

Kathy Hopwood

Roaming Technical Support

KyleWilliams

Kyle Williams

Enterprise Solutions Manager

Laura-2017 (2)

Laura Armstrong

Accounts Payable

Lexi-2016 (1)

Lexi Damato

Wireless Solutions Specialist

LindaAkkerman

Linda Akkerman

Regional Sales Supervisor

Lory-2017 (2)

Lori Hinds

Activation Department

MarciJeffreys

Marci Jeffreys

Customer Service Rep
 
MariaLudin

Maria Medford

Customer Service Rep

Matt-2017 (2)

Matt Dame

Business Development Services 

Matt

Matt Dover

Customer Support Specialist

MerriChamberlain

Merri Chamberlain

Sales Supervisor

MichaelGruben

Michael Gruben

Business Solutions Rep
 
MikeBly

Mike Bly

Director of Business Ops

MitchKeller

Mitch Keller

Business Solutions Rep

Natalie Zink (1)

Natalie Zink

File Clerk

Nik B-2016 (1)

Nik Birge

Products & Services

Nikki2-2016 (3)

Nikki Ausman

Business Solutions Rep
 
IC19

Nikko Chamberlain

Customer Support Specialist

PamSwanstron

Pam Swanstrom

Retail Sales Supervisor

Ramon - 2017 (2)

Ramon Zamora

Regional Sales Supervisor

Randi -2017 (1)-1

Randi Winchel

Digital Marketing Coordinator

Richard

Richard Jackson

Director of Network Operations 

RyanHolden

Ryan Holden

Business Solutions Rep

ShanaO'Kelley

Shana O'Kelley

Roaming Administrator

ShannonMaxey

Shannon Maxey

Billing Administrator
 
ShawnHeath

Shawn Heath

Wireless Solutions Specialist

SydneyGlimp

Sydney Glimp

Wireless Solutions Rep

TawnyaBrooks

Tawnya Brooks

Customer Care Specialist

Tom Edwards 2017 (1)

Tom Edwards

Field Technician 
 
TonyBaldus

Tony Baldus

Warranty Coordinator

Tony_Mastroberardino

Tony Mastroberardino

Marketing Manager

WadeMcManigle

Wade McManigle

Products & Services Manager

WhitneyDixon

Whitney Dixon

Wireless Solutions Specialist
WillGillespie

Will Gillespie

Regional Sales Supervisor