MEET THE TEAM

AdamSullivan

Adam Sullivan

Wireless Solutions Specialist 

AdrianGranger

Adrian Granger

Wireless Solutions Specialist

BeckyRye

Becky Rye

Customer Service Rep

Brad R (2)

Brad Ruddell

Business Development

ICON 2

Brenda Williams

Activations/Number Portability 

BrettRoy

Brett Roy

Business Solutions Rep

Casey_J

Casey Jackson

Network Installation Specialist

IC21

Cathy Rowland

Enterprise Solutions Account Manager

CharlotteEckert

Charlotte Eckert

Inventory & Agent Coordinator

ChipDamato

Chip Damato

Director of Business Strategy

CynthiaIlli

Cynthia Illi

Wireless Solutions Specialist

Dane_H

Dane Hillesland

Wireless Solutions Specialist 

DerekBailey

Derek Bailey

Products and Services Specialist

IC20

Destiny Walker

Customer Support Representative 

Erik

Erik Bailey

Tower Technician 

GinaWilson

Gina Wilson

Regional Sales Supervisor

JaniceElder

Janice Elder

Customer Service Rep

Jay-2016 (1)

Jay Lilibridge

IT Supervisor

JeffCole

Jeff Cole

Installation Technician

Jeff-P

Jeff Purcell

Enterprise Solutions Developer

JenniferHolley

Jennifer Holley

Business Solutions Rep

Jessica_R

Jessica Reiner

Wireless Solutions Rep

JodiBolon

Jodi Bolon

Customer Relations Manager

Joe_Miller

Joe Miller

Products & Services Specialist

John E-2016 (2)

John Edwards

Premier Agent

Jon_Robison

Jonathan Robison

Products & Services Support

Jordan-2016 (1)

Jordan Anderson

Wireless Solutions Specialist 

JoshEckert2-2016 (2)

Josh Eckert

Sales Manager

JoshPilon

Josh Pilon

Equipment Service Specialist

KaeliDry-1

Kaeli Dry

Events & Outreach Coordinator

Kaelene_R2018

Kaelene Reel

Customer Service Rep

Kathy-2016 (1)

Kathy Egland

Administrative Assistant

Kathyhopwood

Kathy Hopwood

Roaming Technical Support

KyleWilliams

Kyle Williams

Enterprise Solutions Manager

Laura-2017 (2)

Laura Armstrong

Accounts Payable

Linda_A2018

Linda Akkerman

Regional Sales Supervisor

Lory_H2018

Lori Hinds

Activation Department

Maddi_R

Maddi Roberts

Customer Service Rep
 
MarciJeffreys

Marci Jeffreys

Customer Service Rep
 
MariaLudin

Maria Medford

Customer Service Rep

Matt-2017 (2)

Matt Dame

Business Development Services 

Matt

Matt Dover

Customer Support Specialist

Melody Nelson - 2017 (2)

Melody Nelson

Accounts Receivable

MerriChamberlain

Merri Chamberlain

Sales Supervisor

MichaelGruben

Michael Gruben

Business Solutions Rep
 
Michael_H

Michael Hunter

Wireless Solutions Rep
 
MikeBly

Mike Bly

Director of Business Ops

MitchKeller

Mitch Keller

Business Solutions Rep

Natalie Zink (1)

Natalie Zink

File Clerk

Nik - 2017 (1)

Nik Birge

Products & Services

Nikki_A2018

Nikki Ausman

Business Solutions Rep
 
IC19

Nikko Chamberlain

Customer Support Specialist

PamSwanstron

Pam Swanstrom

Retail Sales Supervisor

ICON 2

Peter Gregg

Wireless Solutions Specialist

Ramon - 2017 (2)

Ramon Zamora

Regional Sales Supervisor

Randi -2017 (1)-1

Randi Winchel

Digital Marketing Coordinator

Richard

Richard Jackson

Director of Network Operations 

RyanHolden

Ryan Holden

Business Solutions Rep

Rylee_B

Rylee Bruce

Wireless Solutions Specialist

Shana_O2018

Shana O'Kelley

Roaming Administrator

ShannonMaxey

Shannon Maxey

Billing Administrator
 
Shawn_H2018

Shawn Heath

Wireless Solutions Specialist

Shelbie_C

Shelby Constantine

Inventory Specialist

ICON 2

Stephon Morales

Customer Support Rep

Sydney_2018G

Sydney Glimp

Wireless Solutions Rep

TawnyaBrooks

Tawnya Brooks

Customer Care Specialist

Tina Ulmer -2017 (1)

Tina Ulmer

Premier Agent
tisha

Tisha Phillips

Wireless Solutions Rep

Tom Edwards 2017 (1)

Tom Edwards

Field Technician 
 
Tom_P

Tom Polek

Problem Solver

TonyBaldus

Tony Baldus

Warranty Coordinator

ICON 2

Trenton Hunter

Customer Support Rep

Tony_Mastroberardino

Tony Mastroberardino

Marketing Manager

WhitneyDixon

Whitney Dixon

Wireless Solutions Specialist
WillGillespie

Will Gillespie

Regional Sales Supervisor

Yamile_B

Yamile Bernal

Wireless Solutions Specialist